By on 24/12/2018

Cognome e Nome Categoria Tessera Fucile Cartucce Sessione
lo stoto mauro SENIOR UB94683 Rizzini Nobel Sport DOMENICA MATTINA
Coffetti Gabriele LM96251 Beretta Fiocchi DOMENICA MATTINA
Busi Federico JUNIOR LM96252 Beretta Fiocchi DOMENICA MATTINA
Onori alessandro OAM72RMO1 Beretta Bornaghi DOMENICA MATTINA
ROSSI MAURO UB12076 Beretta Baschieri DOMENICA MATTINA
SANTONI LUCA UB1076 Beretta Fiocchi DOMENICA MATTINA
MAGI STEFANO UB19075 Benelli Fiocchi DOMENICA MATTINA
Grassi danilo GDM84RMO1 Beretta Bornaghi DOMENICA MATTINA
Morea Marco SENIOR LZ35306 Rizzini Nobel Sport DOMENICA MATTINA
Decarolis Emiliano LZ31068 Beretta Nobel Sport DOMENICA MATTINA
Pannella Antonio LZ91270 Rizzini Nobel Sport DOMENICA MATTINA
ROMANIELLO ROCCO LZ19822 altro Fiocchi DOMENICA MATTINA
Tacconi pier Edoardo TS27121 Beretta Clever DOMENICA MATTINA
Andreello Nicola TS200207 Perazzi RC DOMENICA MATTINA
Guizzardi Cristiano LM98109 Perazzi Baschieri DOMENICA MATTINA
Petagine Ana LADIES LM41587 Rizzini Cheddite DOMENICA MATTINA
fochesato fabio SENIOR VN84221 Caesar Guerini Bornaghi DOMENICA MATTINA
fochesato lucio SENIOR VN37319 Browning Bornaghi DOMENICA MATTINA
Loriga luca TS43434 Beretta Fiocchi DOMENICA MATTINA
PAGLIACCIA MARCO SENIOR UB 37372 Zoli Cheddite DOMENICA MATTINA
Balducci roberto Ts70507 Browning Cheddite DOMENICA MATTINA
Del Grosso mirko UB13112 Beretta Fiocchi DOMENICA MATTINA
Fedeli stefano LZ47316 Beretta Nobel Sport DOMENICA MATTINA
Ballarotta Antonio SENIOR ts2883 Beretta Baschieri DOMENICA MATTINA
Mariani Marco UB74916 Browning Nobel Sport DOMENICA MATTINA
MACUCCI Simone E TS91008 Perazzi Bornaghi DOMENICA MATTINA
FALSETTACCI Giacomo TS68080 Beretta Bornaghi DOMENICA MATTINA
BONECHI Marcello MASTER TS74038 Beretta Baschieri DOMENICA MATTINA
MILANESCHI TIZIANO UB100391 Perazzi Rio Maxaam DOMENICA MATTINA
Panizza alessia LADIES UB13115 Beretta Fiocchi DOMENICA MATTINA
Panizza luca UB91038 Beretta Fiocchi DOMENICA MATTINA
Pangallozzi Olindo LZ88570 Beretta Baschieri DOMENICA MATTINA
zamboni giovanni VETERANO LM739 Beretta Fiocchi DOMENICA MATTINA
zamboni enrico VETERANO lm738 Browning RC DOMENICA MATTINA
rossi roberto VETERANO lm4578 Fausti RC DOMENICA MATTINA
Gibellini enzo MASTER Pv523 Perazzi RC DOMENICA MATTINA
BOCCALI mATTEO UB37373 Beretta Fiocchi DOMENICA MATTINA
Scala Luca SLM76AR01 Beretta RC DOMENICA MATTINA
Brogi fabio Ts92012 Beretta RC DOMENICA MATTINA
Biasiolo Michele VN48993 Beretta Nobel Sport DOMENICA MATTINA
Cannoni Gianfranco SENIOR Ts46072 Benelli RC DOMENICA MATTINA
Benedetti Alberto Ts96014 Caesar Guerini RC DOMENICA MATTINA
Capanni Federico CFM78FI01 Caesar Guerini Bornaghi DOMENICA MATTINA
Rossi Luciano Ts33645 Perazzi RC DOMENICA MATTINA
Rossi Lorenzo Ts80703 Benelli RC DOMENICA MATTINA
Baldini Filippo Ts80685 Rizzini Cheddite DOMENICA MATTINA
Buglione Umberto LZ35288 Rizzini Fiocchi DOMENICA MATTINA
Battisti Alessandro LZ48282 Beretta Fiocchi DOMENICA MATTINA
Ruscito Renzo LZ95529 Beretta Fiocchi DOMENICA MATTINA
taticchi Valter UB96501 Caesar Guerini Cheddite DOMENICA MATTINA
rovetta ottorino MASTER xxxxxx Beretta RC DOMENICA MATTINA
Campelli giovanni 37376 Beretta Fiocchi DOMENICA MATTINA
Scotomi donatello Ub 414732021 Beretta Fiocchi DOMENICA MATTINA
Anastasi fausto Ub 48009 Beretta Fiocchi DOMENICA MATTINA
Morì mirko Ub 46039 Beretta Fiocchi DOMENICA MATTINA
trasolini stefano UB96030 Beretta Fiocchi DOMENICA MATTINA
Palmieri Andrea UB85755 Beretta Fiocchi DOMENICA MATTINA
fabrizi luciano xxxxx altro Fiocchi DOMENICA MATTINA
diamanti alessandro LZ85026 Beretta Fiocchi DOMENICA MATTINA
Passagrilli Stefania LADIES UB97000 Beretta Cheddite DOMENICA MATTINA
Frati Roberto UB88631 Browning RC DOMENICA MATTINA
Bini Roberto TS96544 Beretta Bornaghi DOMENICA MATTINA
Giovani Maurizio SENIOR TS184 Beretta Nobel Sport DOMENICA MATTINA
Casucci Daniele TS80706 Beretta Baschieri DOMENICA MATTINA
Lugliolini Luca UB Beretta Fiocchi DOMENICA MATTINA
Manganensi Dante VETERANO ts17188 Beretta Baschieri DOMENICA MATTINA

Totale iscritti a questa sessione: 66