By on 06/03/2014

Cognome e Nome Categoria Tessera Fucile Cartucce Sessione
Castrichini Giulia LADIES CGF05PG01 Beretta Fiocchi [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
Necaj Stefano NSN77AL01 Browning Bornaghi [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
Fusai Alessandro UB 94051 Beretta Fiocchi [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
Tani Carlo Walter VETERANO Ts19777 Beretta Cheddite [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
Scala Luca TS80738 Beretta RC [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
Gennaioli Mario Ub13118 Beretta Fiocchi [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
Valeri Daniele E UB39488 Beretta Fiocchi [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
VICHI MARIO VMM65GR01 Benelli Fiocchi [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
MACUCCI Simone TS91008 Beretta Bornaghi [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
FALSETTACCI Giacomo TS68080 Benelli Bornaghi [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
BONECHI Marcello MASTER TS74038 Benelli Baschieri [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
CAPANNI Federico TS200105 Caesar Guerini RC [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
cANNONI Gianfranco SENIOR TS46072 Beretta RC [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
BROGI Fabio TS29012 Beretta RC [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
Pangallozzi Olindo LZ88570 Beretta Baschieri [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
Laurenzi Gabriele LZ88550 Benelli Fiocchi [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
Lombardi Roberto UB200072 Browning Fiocchi [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
palermi marsilio SENIOR xxxxx Benelli Cheddite [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
Visentini Alessandro VAM72LT01 Franchi Cheddite [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
Simoni filippo Er88217 Beretta Rio Maxaam [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
Provenzale Giovanni SENIOR ER3724 Beretta RC [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
Ceretta Giorgio SENIOR Lz 25165 Franchi Nobel Sport [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
Rossi Luciano Ts33645 Beretta RC [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
Rossi Lorenzo Ts80703 Benelli RC [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
Maschiella Simone UB91030 Beretta Cheddite [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
Nulli Fori Giacomo UB43015 Benelli Cheddite [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
Fuccelli Francesco UB200263 Benelli Cheddite [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
Betti Giovanni ub91008 Browning Rio Maxaam [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
Betti Yuri E ub91009 Beretta Fiocchi [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
AGRESTI JACOPO TS Beretta Fiocchi [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
Burroni Michele TS80718 Beretta Cheddite [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]
Peppe SENIOR ts 10331 Perazzi Rio Maxaam [if 649]DOMENICA POMERIGGIO[/if 649]

Totale iscritti a questa sessione: 0